Home Products

variable optical attenuator

China Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

variable optical attenuator

(8)
buy Single / Multi Mode Variable Optical Attenuator 1310 / 1550nm Wavelength online manufacturer

Single / Multi Mode Variable Optical Attenuator 1310 / 1550nm Wavelength

Collimator Variable Optical Attenuator VOA Singlemode Multimode LC / UPC Collimator variable optical attenuator (VOA) is a fiber optic attenuator that is available in Singlmeode, Multimode 62.5 and Multimode ... Read More
2019-11-13 17:42:43
buy SC / UPC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 0 - 30dB Single / Multi Mode online manufacturer

SC / UPC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 0 - 30dB Single / Multi Mode

SC / UPC Optical Variable Fiber Attenuator 0 - 30 dB Haiyu Optical offers a wide range of Fiber Optic Attenuators. Available for use in Single-mode 9/125, Multimode 50/125 and Multimode 62.5/125 applications. ... Read More
2019-11-13 17:42:43
buy FC To SC Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator Metal Material For FTTH Network online manufacturer

FC To SC Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator Metal Material For FTTH Network

FC to SC Hybrid Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator 0 - 30 dB Haiyu Optical offers a wide range of Fiber Optic Attenuators. Available for use in Single-mode 9/125, Multimode 50/125 and Multimode 62.5/125 applicatio... Read More
2019-11-13 17:42:43
buy Multimode Fiber Optic Attenuator 3dB Plastic Material Lookback Style online manufacturer

Multimode Fiber Optic Attenuator 3dB Plastic Material Lookback Style

SC Multimode Loopback Style Optical Fiber Attenuator 3dB Haiyu Optical offers a wide range of fiber optic Attenuators. Available for Singlemode 9/125, Multimode 50/125 and Multimode 62.5/125 applications. Our ... Read More
2019-11-13 17:42:43
buy 1 - 30dB Inline Optical Attenuator Male To Female Type Single / Multi Mode online manufacturer

1 - 30dB Inline Optical Attenuator Male To Female Type Single / Multi Mode

1 to 30dB In-Line Male to Female Type SC Fiber Optic Attenuator Haiyu Optical offers a wide range of Fiber Optic Attenuators. Available for use in Single-mode 9/125, Multimode 50/125 and Multimode 62.5/125 ... Read More
2019-11-13 17:42:44
buy LC Inline Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female Type Various Color online manufacturer

LC Inline Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female Type Various Color

LC In-Line Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 to 30 dB Avaliable Haiyu Optical offers a wide range of Fiber Optic Attenuators. Available for use in Single-mode 9/125, Multimode 50/125 and Multimode 62.5... Read More
2019-11-13 17:42:44
buy FC Inline 5dB Attenuator , Male To Female Single Mode Attenuator APC Ferrule online manufacturer

FC Inline 5dB Attenuator , Male To Female Single Mode Attenuator APC Ferrule

FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Inline Male to Female Type APC Ferrule 5dB Haiyu Optical offers a wide range of Fiber Optic Attenuators. Available for use in Single-mode 9/125, Multimode 50/125 and Multimode 62.5/125 ... Read More
2019-11-13 17:42:44
buy Adjustable Air Gap Optical Fiber Attenuator 1 - 30dB Metal Material online manufacturer

Adjustable Air Gap Optical Fiber Attenuator 1 - 30dB Metal Material

1 to 30 dB Adjustable Air Gap Optical Fiber Attenuator LC Haiyu Optical offers a wide range of Fiber Optic Attenuators. Available for use in Single-mode 9/125, Multimode 50/125 and Multimode 62.5/125 applicatio... Read More
2019-11-13 17:42:43
Page 1 of 1