Home Products

fiber optic patch cord

China Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic patch cord

(145)
buy Plenum OFNP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode OS1 OS2 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 online manufacturer

Plenum OFNP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode OS1 OS2 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5

Singlemode OS1 OS2 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Plenum MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Plenum MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord description: MPO Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cords are the most economic multifiber cables. These cables ... Read More
2021-09-28 10:24:10
buy 100G OM5 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 125μm LC To ST Lime Green online manufacturer

100G OM5 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 125μm LC To ST Lime Green

Higher-Speed Network Transmission LC to ST 100G OM5 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord What is OM5 fiber Optic Patch Cord OM5 fiber Optic patch cord was originally called broadband multimode fiber jumper (WBMMF). It ... Read More
2021-10-29 18:26:10
buy 100G 400G 1T OM5 Fiber Optic Patch Cords 1300nm FC UPC online manufacturer

100G 400G 1T OM5 Fiber Optic Patch Cords 1300nm FC UPC

FC UPC 100G/400G/1T Super Large Data Center Uesd OM5 Fiber Optic Patch Cords OM5 Fiber Optic Patch Cords Description: According to ISO / IEC 11801, OM5 optical fiber specifies a wider wavelength range between ... Read More
2021-10-29 18:17:30
buy OFNP Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM5 LSZH  LC To LC High Density Lime Green online manufacturer

OFNP Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM5 LSZH LC To LC High Density Lime Green

High Density Data Center Applications Lime Green OM5 LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord What is OM5 Fiber Optic Patch Cords? According to ISO / IEC 11801, OM5 optical fiber specifies a wider wavelength range ... Read More
2021-10-29 18:15:29
buy OM4 8F Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO SC Fiber Optic Fanout Cable online manufacturer

OM4 8F Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO SC Fiber Optic Fanout Cable

OM4 8F MPO -8 SC Connector Round Cable MPO-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description: MPO/ multi-fiber cabling system is ideally suited for a high density environment that demands ... Read More
2021-12-01 18:11:57
buy Single Mode LC-SC 1550nm G652D Fiber Optical Patch Cords online manufacturer

Single Mode LC-SC 1550nm G652D Fiber Optical Patch Cords

Single ModeLC-SC Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cords Optical Fiber LC-SC 2.0mm/3.0mm loose tube 1:SX/DU-SM/MM 2:0.9/1.8/2.0/2.4/3.0mm Optical Fiber ST-FC 1:SX/DU-SM/MM 2:0.9/1.8/2.0/2.4/3.0mm-Various color 3:OEM ... Read More
2020-11-05 16:12:41
buy 12F MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male 6 DLC Uniboot Connector 10G OM3 Aqua Color online manufacturer

12F MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Male 6 DLC Uniboot Connector 10G OM3 Aqua Color

12F MPO Male -6 DLC Uniboot Connector 10G OM3 Aqua Color Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description: MPO/ multi-fiber cabling system is ideally suited for a high density environment that ... Read More
2021-12-01 18:14:57
buy Wholesales Indoor and Outdoor Drop Cable LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH Solution online manufacturer

Wholesales Indoor and Outdoor Drop Cable LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH Solution

Wholesales Indoor and Outdoor Drop Cable LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH Solution Product Description FTTH drop cable fiber optic patch cord FTTH drop cable patch cord is specially for FTTH application, it ... Read More
2020-10-26 17:56:00
buy Customized Length White Color SC APC to SC APC SM Simplex Single mode SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

Customized Length White Color SC APC to SC APC SM Simplex Single mode SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Customized Length White Color SC APC to SC APC SM Simplex Single mode SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber optic patch cord, optical fiber patch cord, patch cord, fiber optic cable, optical jumpers, optic fiber ... Read More
2020-10-26 17:56:00
buy OM5 12F MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTP Female MPO Trunk Cable online manufacturer

OM5 12F MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTP Female MPO Trunk Cable

MM OM5 MPO/MTP Male/Female 12 Fiber Trunk Cable OM5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord What is OM5 fiber? According to ISO / IEC 11801, OM5 optical fiber specifies a wider wavelength range between 850nm and 953nm. It was ... Read More
2021-10-29 18:28:09
Page 1 of 15|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|