Home Products

tight buffered fiber cable

China Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

tight buffered fiber cable

(18)
buy OM3 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , 2 - 24 Cores Tight Buffered Fiber Cable online manufacturer

OM3 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , 2 - 24 Cores Tight Buffered Fiber Cable

OM3 2-12 Tight Buffered Fibers Multi-core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Description: Haiyu Optical's Indoor Tight Buffered No-metallic Distribution Cable has excellent characteristics, content with different indoor ... Read More
2019-11-13 17:42:46
buy Bunchy Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , High Performance Multicore Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Bunchy Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , High Performance Multicore Fiber Optic Cable

Single Mode Multi Core Bunchy Fiber Optic Indoor Cable Description: Haiyu Optical's Indoor Tight Buffered No-metallic Distribution Cable has excellent characteristics, content with different indoor requirements... Read More
2019-11-13 17:42:46
buy Double Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Small Diameter For Telecom Network online manufacturer

Double Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Small Diameter For Telecom Network

FTTH 2 Cores Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Parameters: Technical data: Fiber Num. Outer diameter (mm) Weight (kg/km) Min. Bending radius(mm) Tension (N) Crash loading (N/100mm) Static Dynamic Short term Long term ... Read More
2019-11-13 17:42:47
buy FTTH Four Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable High Practical Applicability online manufacturer

FTTH Four Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable High Practical Applicability

FTTH 4 Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Supplier Parameters: Technical data: Fiber Num. Outer diameter (mm) Weight (kg/km) Min. Bending radius(mm) Tension (N) Crash loading (N/100mm) Static Dynamic Short term ... Read More
2019-11-13 17:42:47
buy Optical Cable Assembly DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multimode,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),70m,7.0mm,2Cores,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable online manufacturer

Optical Cable Assembly DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multimode,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),70m,7.0mm,2Cores,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable

Optical Cable Assembly DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multimode,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),70m,7.0mm,2Cores,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Specifications DLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, ... Read More
2020-10-26 17:55:07
buy DLC Multimode GYFJH 2A1a 7.0mm 2Cores Optical Cable Assembly Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

DLC Multimode GYFJH 2A1a 7.0mm 2Cores Optical Cable Assembly Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord

DLC Multimode GYFJH 2A1a 7.0mm 2Cores Optical Cable Assembly Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH)... Read More
2020-10-26 17:55:06
buy Armoured LSZH Lc/Upc 6 Core 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable online manufacturer

Armoured LSZH Lc/Upc 6 Core 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Armoured lc/upc-lc/upc 6 Core Branch Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC LC Armored fiber optic patch cords are easy to use in harsh environment, with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central ... Read More
2020-10-26 18:12:26
buy Multi Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , SM Breakout Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Multi Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , SM Breakout Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Indoor Single Mode Multi Core Break Out Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Description: Haiyu Optical's Indoor Tight Buffered No-metallic Distribution Cable has excellent characteristics, content with different ... Read More
2019-11-13 17:42:46
buy 12F Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 900UM Wave Length With FC Adapter online manufacturer

12F Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 900UM Wave Length With FC Adapter

900um 12F Singlemode Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Pigtail FC Connector with FC Adapter Specification: Single-mode Multimode PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss 0.3dB 0.3dB 0.2dB 0.2dB Return Loss 50dB 50dB 60dB 35dB ... Read More
2019-11-13 17:42:37
buy Outdoor PDLC Connector , Waterproof 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Outdoor PDLC Connector , Waterproof 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Outdoor Waterproof PDLC Connector FTTA Optical Cable Assembly Specification: Item Description Standard Cable Model GYFJH-4B1 / GYFJH-2B1 / GYFJH-2A1 Number Optic-cable Core 2 Weight Kg/km 45.0 Outside Dia. mm 7... Read More
2019-11-13 17:55:21
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|