Home Products

armored patch cord

China Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

armored patch cord

(18)
buy FC UPC Simplex Armored Patch Cord , Durable Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

FC UPC Simplex Armored Patch Cord , Durable Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

FC UPC Single Mode Simplex Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord Specification: Single-mode Multimode PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss 0.3dB 0.3dB 0.2dB 0.2dB Return Loss 50dB 50dB 60dB 35dB Operating Wavelength 1310nm, ... Read More
2019-11-13 17:42:32
buy Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Armored Protection SC To ST Singlemode Type online manufacturer

Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Armored Protection SC To ST Singlemode Type

Armored Protection SC to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Specification: Single-mode Multimode PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss 0.3dB 0.3dB 0.2dB 0.2dB Return Loss 50dB 50dB 60dB 35dB Operating ... Read More
2019-11-13 17:42:32
buy LC Optical Patch Cord Multimode Armored Type Gray Color -40 - 75℃ Working online manufacturer

LC Optical Patch Cord Multimode Armored Type Gray Color -40 - 75℃ Working

Armored Protection Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic LC LC Patch Cord Specification: Single-mode Multimode PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss 0.3dB 0.3dB 0.2dB 0.2dB Return Loss 50dB 50dB 60dB 35dB Operating Wavelength ... Read More
2019-11-13 17:42:32
buy 6 Cores Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable online manufacturer

6 Cores Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

6 Cores Armored Protection Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC LC Specification: Single-mode Multimode PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss 0.3dB 0.3dB 0.2dB 0.2dB Return Loss 50dB 50dB 60dB 35dB Operating Wavelength ... Read More
2019-11-13 17:42:32
buy FC To SC Optical Patch Cord One Meter Long 50dB Return Loss Blue Color online manufacturer

FC To SC Optical Patch Cord One Meter Long 50dB Return Loss Blue Color

FC to SC Singlemode Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1 Meter Specification: Single-mode Multimode PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss 0.3dB 0.3dB 0.2dB 0.2dB Return Loss 50dB 50dB 60dB 35dB Operating Wavelength ... Read More
2019-11-13 17:42:31
buy FC To SC UPC Optical Patch Cord Singlemode Armored Type 50dB Return Loss online manufacturer

FC To SC UPC Optical Patch Cord Singlemode Armored Type 50dB Return Loss

FC to SC UPC Single Mode Armoured Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Specification: Single-mode Multimode PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss 0.3dB 0.3dB 0.2dB 0.2dB Return Loss 50dB 50dB 60dB 35dB Operating Wavelength ... Read More
2019-11-13 17:42:32
buy Two Cores Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord Single / Multi Mode Type online manufacturer

Two Cores Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord Single / Multi Mode Type

PDLC Connector Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Optical Patch Cord Specification: Item Description Standard Cable Model GYFJH-4B1 / GYFJH-2B1 / GYFJH-2A1 Number Optic-cable Core 2 Weight Kg/km 45.0 Outside Dia. ... Read More
2019-11-13 17:42:32
buy Plastic FC SC Optical Patch Cord 1 Meter Long 1 Core POF Type Black Color online manufacturer

Plastic FC SC Optical Patch Cord 1 Meter Long 1 Core POF Type Black Color

FC to SC Singlemode Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1 Meter Specification: Single-mode Multimode PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss 0.3dB 0.3dB 0.2dB 0.2dB Return Loss 50dB 50dB 60dB 35dB Operating Wavelength ... Read More
2019-11-13 17:42:32
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMA To FC UPC Type 0 . 3 dB Insertion Loss online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMA To FC UPC Type 0 . 3 dB Insertion Loss

SMA to FC UPC Armoured Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Specification: Single-mode Multimode PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss 0.3dB 0.3dB 0.2dB 0.2dB Return Loss 50dB 50dB 60dB 35dB Operating Wavelength ... Read More
2019-11-13 17:42:32
buy Multimode OM3 Outdoor Armored Cable MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cord 10G online manufacturer

Multimode OM3 Outdoor Armored Cable MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cord 10G

Outdoor Armored Cable Multimode OM3 10G High Speed MTP MPO FIber Patch Cord MPO Fiber Patch Cord Description: This Outdoor Armored Cable Multimode OM3 10G High Speed MTP MPO FIber Patch Cord are used for the ... Read More
2021-12-01 18:17:13
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|